Overall after 2 counters E123J 3WJ YOUTH
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 165 Eve CARLINE Dg Sotonia CC
2 166 Jaya MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 27 Bobby BUENFELD A Velo Club Venta
2 49 Oliver MORGAN A Solent Pirates
3 96 Charlie SHEPHERD B Solent Pirates
4 48 Kyran LEVEY A Solent Pirates
5 47 Alex TAYLOR A Palmer Park Velo RT
6 98 Bayley WOODGER B Mid Devon CC
7 9 Harrison WARNER A Velo Club Venta
8 17 Emma HARRISON Ag Sotonia CC
9 100 Skye MARTINGALE Bg Sotonia CC
10 99 Aimee TAYLOR Bg Palmer Park Velo RT
11 97 Poppy CARLINE Bg Sotonia CC
dns William HART A Velo Club Venta
3 / W / J
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 96 Fletcher ADAMS 3 Nova RT
2 91 James VANIERIS 3 LAKA Pedal Mafia RT
3 94 Jack FERRELL 3 LAKA Pedal Mafia RT
4 99 Lee HIGLETT 3 LAKA Pedal Mafia RT
5 92 Andrew GARDINER 3 Sotonia CC
6 93 Timothy LAWN 3 Portsmouth North End CC
7 95 Stuart THOMPSON 3 VC St Raphael
8 98 Terry WILSON 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
9 97 Alexander SMITH 3 LJMU Cycling Club
10 100 Giorgio COPPOLA 3 Four4th
dns Matthew CALLAGHAN 3 British Cycling Private Member – South East
dns Christopher GOSLAR 3 Reading CC
dns Philip MCNAMARA 3 Full Gas Racing Team
E / 1 / 2 / 3 / W / J
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 38 Red WALTERS Elite Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
2 32 Joe STAUNTON 1 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
3 46 Max FLEMING 2 Nopinz Motip Development Team
4 34 Piers JAMES 2 Will Houghton Racing Team
5 39 Tristan GALLOWAY 2 Will Houghton Racing Team
6 47 Sebastian OTTLEY 2 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
7 49 Alex PEKA 2 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
8 36 Luke JEROME 2 Racing Club Ravenna
9 40 Jamie PARKINSON 2 GS Mossa
10 35 Barney CLACY 2 British Cycling Private Member – South
11 33 Jeremy HUBBARD 2 Sotonia CC
12 17 Julian LOCKWOOD 2 Primera-TeamJobs
13 41 Andrew CARTER 2 British Cycling Private Member – South
14 44 Ben WILLIAMS 2 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
15 48 David BONE 2 Racing Club Ravenna
16 96 Fletcher ADAMS 3 Nova RT
17 31 Oscar PRATT J3 Velo Club Venta
18 37 Nick BELL 2 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
19 15 Luis COUTINHO 2 Racing Club Ravenna
20 29 Thomas CAINE J2 VC Meudon
21 100 Giorgio COPPOLA 3 Four4th
dnf 95 Stuart THOMPSON 3 VC St Raphael
dns Christopher SANDERS 2 INFLITE