YOUTH U10 [D]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
RACE 1
1 153 Eve CARLINE Dg Sotonia CC
2 154 Jaya MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
RACE 2
1 154 Jaya MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
2 153 Eve CARLINE Dg Sotonia CC
RACE 3
1 154 Jaya MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
2 153 Eve CARLINE Dg Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
RACE 1
1 22 Daniel PHILLIPS A WORX Factory Racing
2 21 George MAHON A Poole Wheelers CC
3 82 Harrison HENDY B Team HUP
4 83 Poppy CARLINE Bg Sotonia CC
5 20 Emma HARRISON Ag Sotonia CC
RACE 2
1 22 Daniel PHILLIPS A WORX Factory Racing
2 21 George MAHON A Poole Wheelers CC
3 82 Harrison HENDY B Team HUP
4 20 Emma HARRISON Ag Sotonia CC
5 83 Poppy CARLINE Bg Sotonia CC
RACE 3
1 82 Harrison HENDY B Team HUP
2 22 Daniel PHILLIPS A WORX Factory Racing
3 21 George MAHON A Poole Wheelers CC
4 20 Emma HARRISON Ag Sotonia CC
5 83 Poppy CARLINE Bg Sotonia CC
4 / J4
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 77 David BOLTON 4 DHRacing
2 84 Joe MELLOR 4 LAKA Pedal Mafia RT
3 92 Elliott JENNINGS J4 DHRacing
4 91 Matthew GURNEY 4 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
5 94 Micheal WARE 4 British Cycling Private Member –
6 76 Peter DAVIS 4 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
7 86 Hugh COX 4 VCGH
3 / J3
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 77 Fergus PHELAN 3 University of Bath Cycling Club
2 79 Sam BURRELL 3 Paceline RT
3 81 Jack TOMLINSON 3 Velo Club Venta
4 80 Harrison CLARK 3 Southdown Velo
5 78 Lee MEAD 3 GS Mossa
6 82 Doug KEYTE 3 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
dns Lewis COLE 3 Forge London Cycling Club
dns Alex COLLINS 3 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
dns Alexander SMITH 3 LJMU Cycling Club
E / 1 / 2 / J
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 41 Matt GILMOUR J2 VC Venta
2 38 Alexander CROSS 2 Velo Schils – Interbike RT
3 47 George SPOONER 2 Cambridge University CC
4 49 David BONE 2 Racing Club Ravenna
5 33 Aston FREETH 1 AUS Cycling
6 40 Andy SHACKEL 2 British Cycling Private Member – South
7 48 Sebastian OTTLEY 2 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
8 37 Fletcher ADAMS 2 Nova Race Team
9 39 Frank KILSBY 1 TAAP Cervelo
10 44 Oscar PRATT J2 Saint Piran Devt
11 43 Sam MURPHY 2 DHC (DistrictsofHamwicCyclesport)
12 42 Sam FOX 2 GS Mossa
13 51 Max FLEMING 2 Nopinz Motip Development Team
14 46 Jeremy HUBBARD 2 Sotonia CC
15 50 Andrew CARTER 2 British Cycling Private Member – South
16 35 Katie-Anne CALTON WJ1 VC Londres