YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D]
Race 1:
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 115 Emil LINDSTROM-FABIK C Solent Pirates
2 155 Jaya MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
3 156 Lily LEGG Dg British Cycling Private Member – South
Race 2:
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 115 Emil LINDSTROM-FABIK C Solent Pirates
2 155 Jaya MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
3 156 Lily LEGG Dg British Cycling Private Member – South
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 19 George MAHON A Poole Wheelers CC
2 80 Charlie SHEPHERD B Solent Pirates
3 81 Harrison HENDY B Team HUP
4 18 Ewan COOK A WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
5 79 Skye MARTINGALE Bg Sotonia CC
4 / J4
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 71 Alex KERSLAKE 4 GS Mossa
2 68 David BOLTON 4 DHRacing
3 70 George WILLIAMS J4 Portsmouth North End CC
4 67 Roger CROUCH 4 Dulwich Paragon CC
5 69 Gavin PAGE 4 DHRacing
6 66 Hugh COX 4 VCGH
dnf 65 Philip WISE 4 Southdown Velo
dns Gary KEEN 4 Royal Air Force CA
3 / J3
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 71 Harrison CLARK 3 Southdown Velo
2 68 Charles HILL 3 New Forest CC
3 77 Jack TURNBULL 3 Paceline RT
4 69 Lee CURTIS 4 Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers
5 70 Matt LAMBOURNE 3 DHC (DistrictsofHamwicCyclesport)
6 67 Matthew CALLAGHAN 3 BPC Race Team
7 74 Ollie RASTALL 3 GS Mossa
8 72 Mike ELDER 3 British Cycling Private Member-
9 78 Elliott HOLMAN 3 DHC (DistrictsofHamwicCyclesport)
10 76 Ashley RUSSELL 3 London Dynamo
E / 1 / 2 / J
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 31 Ben WILLIAMS 2 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
2 27 Harry JOHNSON 1 CC Plancoet
3 15 Troy FIELDS 2 GS Mossa
4 19 Fletcher ADAMS 2 Nova Race Team
5 25 Max FLEMING 2 Nopinz Motip Development Team
6 30 Ed SLOT 2 Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col
7 26 Sebastian OTTLEY 2 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
8 24 Tom SMITH 2 Velo Club Venta
9 23 Sam MURPHY 2 DHC (DistrictsofHamwicCyclesport)
10 20 Mark TREVIS 2 Informed Sport- LGC
11 29 Andrew CARTER 2 British Cycling Private Member – South
12 21 Ben SAVAGE 2 VCEquipe-FlixOralHygiene-Propulse
13 17 Jamie PARKINSON 2 GS Mossa
14 16 Freddie LOVEDAY 2 GS Mossa
15 22 Adam DART 2 GS Mossa
16 72 Mike ELDER 3 British Cycling Private Member-
17 18 Sam FOX 2 GS Mossa
18 28 David BONE 2 Racing Club Ravenna
19 14 Matthew SMITH 2 Team TMC – Strada Wheels
dns Daniel DALE 2 BPC Race Team
dns Richard NEW 2 GS Vecchi