4 / J4
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 67 Reid CANNON 4 Chichester City Riders
2 68 Tom BRADSHAW 4 DHR
3 70 David MORRIS 4 Velo Club Venta
4 69 Peter FRENCH 4 DHR
5 66 Phil SUTTON 4 DHR
6 64 Jimi NOYCE 4 Fareham Wheelers Cyclng Club
7 65 Jamie LAWSON 4 DHR
W2 / W3 / W4
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 37 Alexandra HAMILTON W2 London Dynamo
2 39 Emma HUNTER W4 Cardiff University
3 / J3 / W
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 93 Fergus PHELAN 3 University of Bath Cycling Club
2 90 Joshua BATHURST 3 British Cycling Private Member – Central
3 92 Sam HADNETT 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
4 87 Richard WATSON 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
5 85 Matthew PUDDICK 3 Portsmouth North End CC
6 86 Terry WILSON 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
7 91 Matt LAMBOURNE 3 DHC (DistrictsofHamwicCyclesport)
8 84 Chris WALLIS 3 Blazing Saddles RT
9 88 Samuel HUGHES J(A) Velo Club Venta
10 89 Christopher HUGHES 3 Velo Club Venta
dns Christopher MARSH 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
E123WJ
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 11 Jack CROOK 2 Dolan Ellesse
2 13 Harry MACFARLANE 2 GFTL
3 6 Tobias DAHLHAUS 1 Foran CCC
4 17 Daniel SHOOBRIDGE 1 Nopinz Motip Race Team
5 23 James O’CONNELL 1 British Cycling Private Member – South East
6 29 Scott REDDING 2 SRCT MUC-OFF
7 2 Frank KILSBY 1 TAAP Cervelo
8 20 George SKINNER 2 Primera-TeamJobs
9 9 Benjamin HELLEBO 2 Wheelsuckers
10 3 Luke BARFOOT 1 Primera-TeamJobs
11 22 Samuel TILLETT 1 Embark – Bikestrong
12 5 Fletcher ADAMS 2 Nova Race Team
13 28 Sam FOX 2 GS Mossa
14 7 Robin MOULD 2 Foran CCC
15 31 Lucas BYRAM 2 Nopinz Motip Development Team
16 32 Max FLEMING 2 Nopinz Motip Development Team
17 14 Matthew GILMOUR J2 Velo Club Venta
18 8 Alexander CROSS 2 Velo Schils – Interbike RT
19 1 Andy SHACKEL 2 British Cycling Private Member – South
20 15 Danny HEDLEY 2 Royal Air Force CA
21 18 Matthew BLAKE 2 Reading CC
22 25 Thomas ADBY J2 Bristol Cycling Development Squad
23 21 Byron HOOPER 3 Cwmcarn Paragon
24 27 Conor WILLIAMS J2 VC Londres
25 26 Jacob SCHNABEL 2 Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
26 12 Jeremy HUBBARD 2 Sotonia CC
dnf 10 Harry GREEN 2 Nopinz Motip Race Team
dnf 4 Andrew JENNER 2 DHRacing
dnf 30 Brad JONES 2 SRCT MUC-OFF
dnf 19 Blake ROBERTS 2 700CC
dnf 16 Oliver NOLAN 2 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
dnf 24 Katie-Anne CALTON WJ1 VC Londres