RESULTS
4 / J4
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 190 Alex JOLLEY 4
2 192 Simon DE’ATH 4 SO Velo
3 191 Tony CARTER 4 Testa Dura Race Team
4 193 Tom BRADSHAW 4 Testa Dura Race Team
WOMEN
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 51 Sasha SMITH W2 FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing
2 52 Helen OLDRIDGE W3 Rule 28 x ATP Performance
3 53 Alexandra HAMILTON W2 London Dynamo
3 / J3
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 99 Alwyn FRANK 3 Brighton Mitre CC
2 83 George MAHON 3 Poole Wheelers CC
3 93 Thomas WOMACK 3 Hart Performance Coaching
4 87 Oliver PICKERING 3 Velo Club Venta
5 86 Thomas SUTTON 3 London Dynamo
6 91 Ethan WALSH 3 Portsmouth North End CC
7 89 Ryan DURRANT 3 Testa Dura Race Team
8 95 Christian BRIGHT 3 LAKA Pedal Mafia RT
9 94 Qusai NUSAIR 3
10 90 Jason PLANT 3 Testa Dura Race Team
11 96 James WICKS 3 Hart Performance Coaching
12 84 Samuel HUGHES A Velo Club Venta
13 92 Philip MCNAMARA 3 Full Gas Racing Team
14 97 Adrian PHELAN 3
15 88 Sherif ATTIA 3 Southampton University Road Club
16 85 Oliie HITCHINGS 3 Velo Club Venta
17 98 James MOSS 3 Hart Performance Coaching
18 100 John TINDELL 3 Brighton Mitre CC
E123J
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 39 Tobias DAHLHAUS 1 Foran CCC
2 47 Cameron MCLAREN E Kalas Motip Race Team
3 37 Michael WEAVERS 2 Lewes Wanderers CC
4 54 Red WALTERS E X-Speed United Continental Team
5 53 James O’CONNELL E
6 34 Benjamin HELLEBO 1 Wheelsuckers
7 36 Harry GREEN 1 Kalas Motip Race Team
8 38 Isaac WRIGHT 1 Project 51
9 46 Henry LATIMER 2 TAAP Cervelo
10 33 Robin MOULD 2 Foran CCC
11 43 Blake ROBERTS 2
12 42 Morris BACON 1 DAP Cycling Club
13 45 Ashley NEWMAN 2 Primera-TeamJobs
14 48 Henry FOSTER 2 Le Col Race Team
15 52 Chris MCNAMARA 1 Sigma Sports – Cannondale RT
16 44 James PLUMB 2 Velo Club Venta
17 41 Jake HALES 1 Ride Revolution Coaching
18 51 Ed SLOT 2
19 49 Robert STAINES 2 Loose Cannon’s Conditioning
dnf 5 Andrew RIGG 1 Foran CCC
dnf 32 Fergus PHELAN 2 University of Bath Cycling Club
dnf 40 Sebastien TYRIE 2 Army Cycling Union
dnf 50 Jamie PARKINSON 3 GS Mossa
dnf 55 Harry JOHNSON 1 VC St Raphael
dns Freddie GROVER 2 Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
dns Hamish HUNTER 3 Velo Club Venta
YOUTH: U12 / U10 / U8
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 160 Matilda WILKS Cg Sotonia CC
2 191 Billy DYER D Sotonia CC
3 159 Jaya MARTINGALE Cg Sotonia CC
4 164 Joshua NUTTALL C Sprockets Cycle Club
5 125 Leighton RILEY E Sotonia CC
6 124 Jordon RILEY E Sotonia CC
YOUTH: U16 / U14
Pos No Full Name Club Team
U16 BOYS
1 40 Ben TAMPLIN A Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
2 44 Jacob MAUGER A Jersey Youth Cycling
3 43 Louis HOLMES A VC Londres
U16 GIRLS
1 100 Amelia STAUNTON Ag Sprockets Cycle Club
U14 GIRLS
1 88 Amber MAUGER Bg Jersey Youth Cycling
2 90 Skye MARTINGALE Bg Sotonia CC
3 89 Georgia LOVETT Bg Palmer Park Velo RT
U14 BOYS
1 61 Thomas WILKS B Sotonia CC
2 62 Finley STAUNTON B Sprockets Cycle Club