4 / J4
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 96 Sam FOLLETT 4
2 97 Matt MCLEN-HOWELLS 4 Pontypool RCC
3 88 Simon DE’ATH 4 Testa Dura Race Team
4 89 Harry NICKELLS 4 Southampton University Road Club
5 91 Graeme HUTCHISON 4 GS Mossa
6 94 Reece DAWSON 4 New Forest CC
7 100 Ed LLOYD 4 Poole Wheelers CC
8 95 Luke BUTLER 4 Hart Veloce
9 90 Tony CARTER 4 Testa Dura Race Team
10 93 Hugo OSTYN 4 Kingston Wheelers CC
11 87 Oneil WOLFE 4 Army Cycling Union
12 99 Simon FITCH 4 Poole Wheelers CC
13 92 Alfie HAYDON 4 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
dnf 98 Jamie LAWSON 4 SO Velo
dns Oliver COOMBER 4 Poole Wheelers CC
W2 / W3 / W4
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 71 Emma HARRISON W3 Sotonia CC
3 / J3
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 47 Jack TOMLINSON 3 Velo Club Venta
2 49 Jonty KING 3 Wolfox x Pedal Mafia RT
3 36 Simon COLLINS 3 League of Swindon Cycles RT
4 45 Louis DAVIS 3 Southdown Velo
5 46 Simon POTTER 3 Alton Cycling Club
6 40 Mark NUTTALL 3 GS Mossa
7 43 Joseph CLARK 3 GS Mossa
8 2 Samuel HUGHES J3 Velo Club Venta
9 44 Christopher HUGHES 3 Velo Club Venta
10 39 Alistair FARROW 3 Twickenham CC
11 37 Daniel HAMBIDGE 3 SO Velo
12 48 Paul ATKINSON 3 VC St Raphael
13 42 Oliver HITCHINGS 4 Velo Club Venta
14 38 Richard NEW 3
15 41 David RYAN 3 GS Vecchi
16 71 Emma HARRISON W3 Sotonia CC
dns Archie KIRK 3 Portsmouth North End CC
dns Samuel STAPLETON J3 Mickey Cranks CC
E123J
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 17 Matthew GILMOUR 2 Primera-TeamJobs
2 8 Rory BARRETT 2 Southborough & District Wheelers Racing
3 6 Tom WILLIAMS 2 THRIVA-SRCT
4 23 Harry JOHNSON 1 VC St Raphael
5 12 Ben WILLIAMS 2 GS Mossa
6 13 Oliver HURDLE 1 Stolen Goat RT
7 10 Tom ADBY 2 Mud Dock Racing
8 18 Nathan HARRISON 2 Kingston Wheelers CC
9 11 Neil SIMPSON 2 Dulwich Paragon CC
10 5 Luke BARFOOT 1 Primera-TeamJobs
11 1 David BOLTON 2 Testa Dura Race Team
12 9 Felix SKELTON 2 Mud Dock Racing
13 4 Nick BEALE 2 Pronto Bikes
14 21 Conor WILLIAMS 2 trainSharp Development Team
15 7 Jamie PARKINSON 2 GS Mossa
16 24 Sam FOX 2 Racing Club Ravenna
17 3 Rupert BEALE 2 Pronto Bikes
18 19 Tom SMITH 2 Velo Club Venta
19 20 Harrison CLARK 2 Southdown Velo
20 15 Ethan WALSH 2 05/03
21 16 Corbin GREGSON 3 Velo Club Venta
22 2 Samuel HUGHES J3 Velo Club Venta
23 22 Barnaby HUXTABLE 2 Friction Racing
24 14 Sebastian EGAN 2 Hillingdon Slipstreamers