4 / J4
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 97 Andriy SHAMARDIN 4
2 100 Sam FOLLETT 4
3 94 Simon DE’ATH 4 Testa Dura Race Team
4 92 Reece DAWSON 4 New Forest CC
5 95 Tony CARTER 4 Testa Dura Race Team
6 26 Emma HUNTER W4 Cardiff University
7 93 Oneil WOLFE 4 Army Cycling Union
8 99 Jamie LAWSON 4 SO Velo
9 98 Colm DOYLE 4 VCGH
dns 96 Alfie HAYDON J4 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
dnf Adam KIDDELL 4 Poole Wheelers CC
W2 / W3 / W4
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 27 Chloe ELVIN W2 Wolfox x Pedal Mafia RT
2 26 Emma HUNTER W4 Cardiff University
3 25 Louisa COOPER W4 PDQ Cycle Coaching Property Elite
3 / J3
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 51 Nicholas RICHARDS 3 Ride Revolution Coaching
2 62 Jonty KING 3 Wolfox x Pedal Mafia RT
3 56 Zach WALTERS 3
4 60 Archie KIRK 3 Portsmouth North End CC
5 52 Matthew FAWCETT 3 GS Mossa
6 55 Samuel HUGHES 3 Velo Club Venta
7 53 Simon COLLINS 3 League of Swindon Cycles RT
8 54 Corbin GREGSON 3 Velo Club Venta
9 57 Clinton MORE 3 Team TMC – Strada Wheels
10 58 Christopher HUGHES J3 Velo Club Venta
11 61 Paul ATKINSON 3 VC St Raphael
12 50 Richard NEW 3
dnf 59 Daniel HAMBIDGE 3 SO Velo
dns David RYAN 3 GS Vecchi
E123J
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1 7 Tom WILLIAMS 2 THRIVA-SRCT
2 11 Henry LATIMER 1 TAAP Kalas
3 10 Cameron STILL 2 Ride Revolution Coaching
4 13 Max FLEMING 2 Primera-TeamJobs
5 51 Nicholas RICHARDS 3 Ride Revolution Coaching
6 3 Luke BARFOOT 1 Primera-TeamJobs
7 8 Felix SKELTON 2 Mud Dock Racing
8 14 David BONE 2 Racing Club Ravenna
9 1 David BOLTON 2 Testa Dura Race Team
10 4 Alwyn FRANK 2 Brighton Mitre CC
11 5 Cosmo DERANGI 2 Brighton Mitre CC
12 9 Tom ADBY 2 Mud Dock Racing
13 6 Ethan WALSH 2 05/03
14 12 Jeremy HUBBARD 2 Sotonia CC
15 2 Ryan DURRANT 2 Testa Dura Race Team
dnf 56 Zach WALTERS 3
dns Sam FOX 2 Racing Club Ravenna
dns Tom LIGHTFOOT 2 Ride Revolution Coaching
dns Marek SHAFER 2 Brighton Mitre CC
YOUTH: U10 [D]
1 189 Rueben LEWIS D Sotonia CC
YOUTH: U12 [C]
1 169 Lorenzo SCARPONI Sotonia CC
2 168 George KIDDELL Poole Wheelers CC
dns Giulio SCARPONI Sotonia CC