YOUTH U10 [D]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 169 Jaya MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 26 Bobby BUENFELD A Velo Club Venta
2 25 Ben COPPOLA A Four4th
3 19 Thomas NEWALL A GS Mossa
4 30 Oliver MORGAN A Solent Pirates
5 28 Samuel HUGHES A Velo Club Venta
6 45 Harrison HENDY B Team HUP
7 18 Tom BOTTOMLEY A Solent Pirates
8 27 Kyran LEVEY A Solent Pirates
9 29 Emma HARRISON Ag Sotonia CC
10 44 Skye MARTINGALE Bg Sotonia CC
dnf 46 Charlie SHEPHERD B Solent Pirates
dns Daniel LEAN A Velo Club Venta
3 / W / J
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 100 Inigo HAWKINGS 3 VC Meudon
2 97 Andrew JENNER 3 DHRacing
3 96 Larry WILTSHIRE 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
4 77 Jack TOMLINSON 3 DHC
5 93 Elliott HOLMAN 3 DHC (DistrictsofHamwicCyclesport)
6 76 Timothy LAWN 3 Portsmouth North End CC
7 92 Fletcher ADAMS 3 Nova RT
8 78 Pedro HUTCHINSON J3 Velo Club Venta
9 79 Arlo CAREY J3 LVC Racing
10 86 Matthew DENSLOW 3 Cowley Road Condors
11 98 Matthew BLAKE 3 Reading CC
12 91 Terry WILSON 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
13 85 Matthew CALLAGHAN 3 BPC Race Team
14 94 Matt LAMBOURNE 3 DHC (DistrictsofHamwicCyclesport)
15 82 Andrew GARDINER 3 Sotonia CC
16 99 Giorgio COPPOLA 3 Four4th
17 84 Ollie RASTALL 3 GS Mossa
18 74 Gareth FIFORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
19 80 Ryan DURRANT 3 DHRacing
20 83 Stuart THOMPSON 3 VC St Raphael
dns Will SALISBURY 3 British Cycling Private Member – Central
dns Joseph WYNNE 3 Sotonia CC
E / 1 / 2 / 3 / W / J
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 30 Harry JOHNSON 1 CC Plancoet
2 29 Ashley NEWMAN 2 Primera-TeamJobs
3 28 Max FLEMING 2 Nopinz Motip Development Team
4 16 Gareth TURNER 1 VC Equipe-Flix
5 32 Sebastian OTTLEY 2 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
6 31 Oliver WISE 2 Racing Club Ravenna
7 27 Tom COOMBE 2 Thames Velo
8 92 Fletcher ADAMS 3 Nova RT
9 84 Ollie RASTALL 3 GS Mossa
10 7 Thomas CAINE J2 VC Meudon
11 24 Nick BELL 2 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
12 34 Ben WILLIAMS 2 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
13 15 Oliver NOLAN 2 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
14 6 Roman PIOTROWSKI 1 Wolfe Cycling
15 12 Barney CLACY 2 British Cycling Private Member – South
16 10 Jeremy HUBBARD 2 Sotonia CC
dnf 17 Christopher SANDERS 2 INFLITE
dnf 8 Daniel WEST 2 GS Mossa
dnf 33 Alex PEKA 2 Racing Club Ravenna – Fat Creations
dnf 9 Jamie PARKINSON 2 GS Mossa
dns Jose SOLER SARMIENTO 2 Cinnamon Cafe-Oriel Finance SDRT
dns James KENWARD 2 Portsmouth North End CC