Overall : youth 4/J4 3WJ E123WJ
YOUTH U10 [D]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1st 152 Lily LEGG Dg British Cycling Private Member – South
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1st 34 Alexander MURPHY A Velo Club Venta
2nd 67 Charlie SHEPHERD B Solent Pirates
3rd 69 Emma HARRISON Bg Sotonia CC
3 / J
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 91 George COTTRELL J3 Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
2 95 Joe MARTIN 3 DHC (DistrictsofHamwicCyclesport)
3 86 Jack TOMLINSON 3 DHC (DistrictsofHamwicCyclesport)
4 96 Matt LAMBOURNE 3 DHC (DistrictsofHamwicCyclesport)
5 85 Dean HENDRY 3 GS Mossa
6 99 Christopher SANDERS 3 Inflite-Dynamic Rides Race Team
7 89 Max FLEMING 3 University Of Reading
8 97 Daniel WEST 3 GS Mossa
9 100 Andrew ROWLAND 3 British Cycling Private Member – South
10 94 Tom SMITH 3 Velo Club Venta
11 80 Matt HEATHCOTE 3 Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
12 98 Jack PETRIE 3 British Cycling Private Member – South
13 84 Timothy LAWN 3 Portsmouth North End CC
14 88 Matthew DAVIES 3 GS Mossa
15 93 Alexander PAUL 3 NAUT Cycling
16 92 Rollo DIXON 3 NAUT Cycling
17 90 Oscar PRATT J3 Velo Club Venta
18 87 Simon LITTLER 3 Portsmouth North End CC
19 82 Alex COLLINS 3 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
20 83 Gareth FIFORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
dnf 81 Stefan FREESON 3 Salisbury Road and Mountain CC
E / 1 / 2 / 3 / J
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1 8 Tristan GALLOWAY 2 Will Houghton Racing Team
2 16 Ben WILLIAMS 2 GS Mossa
3 14 Jamie WHITCHER J2 BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCE
4 12 Jonny DORWARD 2 Army Cycling Union
5 5 Frank KILSBY 1 TAAP Cervelo
6 11 Barney CLACY 2 British Cycling Private Member – South
7 1 Ian LEGG 2 British Cycling Private Member – South
8 6 Thomas BOWERING 1 TAAP Cervelo
9 15 Mark TREVIS 2 Informed Sport- LGC
10 13 Sam MURPHY 2 DHC (DistrictsofHamwicCyclesport)
11 89 Max FLEMING 3 University Of Reading
12 85 Dean HENDRY 3 GS Mossa
13 90 Oscar PRATT J3 Velo Club Venta
14 17 Matthew JAMES 2 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
15 7 Jeremy HUBBARD 2 Sotonia CC
16 10 David DOHERTY 2 DHC (DistrictsofHamwicCyclesport)
dnf 9 Piers JAMES 2 Will Houghton Racing Team
dnf 88 Matthew DAVIES 3 GS Mossa
dnf 94 Tom SMITH 3 Velo Club Venta
dns Alexandra PALOTAI-AVELLA WJ3 Poole Wheelers CC