YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1st 42 Judah HURR C Portsmouth North End CC
2nd 41 Alexander MURPHY C Velo Club Venta
3rd 62 Harrison HENDY D Bike Jockey CC
4th 61 Myles BRADLEY D Bike Jockey CC
5th 43 Ethan MCNAMARA C VC Meudon
6th 71 Chase BRADLEY E Bike Jockey CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1st 3 Jacob SCHNABEL A Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd 2 Caelan McNAMARA A VC Meudon
3rd 22 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
4th 25 Tobias HOUGHTON B Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
5th 21 Andrew PALING B VC Meudon
6th 39 Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists’ Club
7th 40 Katie-Ann CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
8th 23 Oscar PRATT B Velo Club Venta
4 / J4
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 7 Kevin CHANT TEAMSPY
2nd 9 Clinton MORE Chichester City Riders (CCR)
3rd 11 Mathew KNIGHT MB Cyclery
4th 2 Scott PEARCE Cycleworks.co.uk
5th 8 Martin ANDREWS Velo Club Venta
6th 13 David CLARKE London Dynamo
7th 10 Graham McDOUGALL Velo Schils – Interbike RT
8th 3 Alex CAFFREY DHCyclesport
9th 6 Christopher WILLIAMS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
10th 12 Paul HISCOCK Chichester City Riders (CCR)
11th 4 Craig MILES DHCyclesport
12th 5 Sam MURPHY DHCyclesport
13th 1 Mark HARDY Army Cycling Union
3 / J3
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 55 James PETT WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
2nd 70 Andy WARD WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
3rd 64 Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC
4th 68 Jeremy HUBBARD Hargroves Cycles CC
5th 51 Nicholas BELL Blazing Saddles Cycles
6th 61 Lawrence SYMES TPH Racing
7th 57 Ian WRIGHTSON WyndyMilla
8th 66 Ben DIXON Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
9th 58 Ollie SUATT VC Meudon
10th 60 Luke JEROME Racing Club Ravenna
11th 67 Chris WILSON BournemouthCycleworks UK-Biking
12th 56 Mark TREVIS VC Meudon
13th 72 Oliver WOODCOCK VCGH
14th 65 Emyr GRIFFITHS Racing Club Ravenna
15th 69 Clint OLIVER TEAMSPY
16th 52 Gavin BROWN Rapha Cycling Club
17th 71 Jerry COOPER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
18th 63 Graham HOLLIDGE Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
19th 62 Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna
E / 1 / 2 / J
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 1 Ellis PULLINGER THRE Datawolves RT
2nd 15 Joe CLARK I-Team Cyclists’ Club
3rd 10 Rory BARRETT Southborough & District Wheelers
4th 6 Matt ALLSOP WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
5th 8 Mike SMITH MB Cyclery
6th 9 Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
7th 13 Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna
8th 3 Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael
9th 67 Chris WILSON BournemouthCycleworks UK-Biking
10th 5 Jacob ARIES Primera-TeamJobs
11th 11 Chris MCGOVERN Southampton University Road Club
12th 12 Tom KING Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
13th 4 Tom STOCKER Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers
14th 2 Simon BROOKS VC St Raphael
15th 14 Patryk RUCKI Sotonia CC
16th 16 Ed SLOT Sotonia Cycling Club
17th 17 Joe DONOHUE VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse