YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1st 41 Judah HURR C Portsmouth North End CC
2nd 62 Harrison HENDY D Bike Jockey CC
3rd 61 Myles BRADLEY D Bike Jockey CC
4th 71 Chase BRADLEY E Bike Jockey CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1st 3 Ethan COURT A VC Meudon
2nd 7 Jacob SCHNABEL A Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd 4 Theo BUGG A VC Meudon
4th 23 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
5th 24 Tobias HOUGHTON B Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
6th 1 Benjamin FINBOW A VC Meudon
7th 5 Caelan McNAMARA A VC Meudon
8th 2 Owen GILES A Portsmouth North End CC
9th 22 Oscar PRATT B Velo Club Venta
10th 21 Andrew PALING B VC Meudon
11th 39 Katie-Ann CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
12th 40 Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists’ Club
13th 6 Charlie HARRISON A VC Meudon
4 / J4
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 9 Sam SHORT VC Meudon
2nd 12 James NEWMAN VC Meudon
3rd 8 Roy SPICER VC Meudon
4th 2 Paul HISCOCK Chichester City Riders (CCR)
5th 5 Mathew KNIGHT MB Cyclery
6th 6 Martin ANDREWS Velo Club Venta
7th 14 David CLARKE London Dynamo
8th 3 Chris BRENNAN DHCyclesport
9th 11 Darren PILKINGTON Army Cycling Union
10th 10 James NEAL University Of Portsmouth CC
11th 7 Philip MCNAMARA VC Meudon
12th 4 Craig MILES DHCyclesport
13th 13 David KNIGHT Portsmouth North End Cycling Club
3 / J3
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 62 Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna
2nd 57 Christopher BRETTELL Yeovil CC
3rd 53 Rhys THOMAS Southampton University Road Club
4th 69 Chris MANNING Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
5th 66 Pau HOPKINS DHCyclesport
6th 54 Ian DONOHUE Southern Planning Practice Ltd
7th 65 Vaughan MARRIS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
8th 68 Matt HEATHCOTE Natural Race Team
9th 60 Lawrence SYMES TPH Racing
10th 63 Ian WRIGHTSON WyndyMilla
11th 58 Mark TREVIS VC Meudon
12th 61 Jonny RABY Chichester City Riders (CCR)
13th 56 Chris WILSON BournemouthCycleworks UK-Biking
14th 59 Ollie SUATT VC Meudon
15th 67 Jerry COOPER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
16th 64 Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC
E / 1 / 2 / J
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 10 Justin HOY Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
2nd 14 Lee SMITH Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
3rd 8 Jacob ARIES Primera-TeamJobs
4th 11 Jake YARRATON Morvelo Basso RT
5th 4 Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael
6th 20 Joe DONOHUE VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
7th 17 Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna
8th 16 Will RANOE Morvelo Basso RT
9th 6 Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
10th 7 Mike SMITH MB Cyclery
11th 12 Liam WALSH VC St Raphael
12th 13 Mitch WEBBER Halo Sports CT
13th 18 Ed SLOT Sotonia Cycling Club
14th 15 Ellis PULLINGER THRE Datawolves RT
15th 1 Simon BROOKS VC St Raphael
16th 9 Sam CLARK I-Team Cyclists Club